Download FixtureList2019 in pdf format
Fixtures List 2019:

2019 Day Date Time League Club H/A W/G Format
April Sun 14 3.00   Green Opens      TBC
  Sat 20 3.00   Captain v Chairman H G TBA
  Sun 21 3.00   Great Hollands H W 5MXT
  Mon 22     Bank Holiday (Easter Monday)      
  Wed 24 6.15   Woodley H G 5MXT
  Sat 27 2.30   Windsor & Eton A W 6MXT
  Sun 28 2.30   Wargrave A W 5MXT
May Wed 1 6.00   Farley Hill A G 4MXR
  Sat 4 3.00   Maidenhead Thicket H W 5MXT
  Sun 5 2.30 OTL Palmer Park A W 5MXT
  Mon 6     Bank Holiday      
  Wed 8 6.15  
RAIN CANCELLED
H G 5MXT
  Sat 11 3.00 OTL Pangbourne A W 5MXT
  Sun 12 3.00   Farnborough Gate H W 5MXT
  Wed 15 6.30   Great Hollands A G 5MXT
  Sat 18 3.00 OTL Shiplake H W 5MXT
  Sun 19 2.30   Bracknell A W 5MXT
  Wed 22 6.15 OTL Maiden Erlegh A G 5MXT
  Sat 25 2.30   Trentham A W 5MXT
  Sun 26 2.30   Tilehurst A W 5MXT
  Mon 27     Bank Holiday      
  Wed 29 6.15 OTL Burghfield H G 5MXT
June Sat 1 2.00   Maidenhead Town A W 5MXT
  Sun  2 3.00   Wargrave H W 5MXT
  Wed 5 6.30   Windlesham A G 5MXT 
  Sat 8 2.30   Hawley A W 5MXT
  Sun 9 3.00   Wokingham H W 5MXT
  Wed 12 6.30   Twyford H G 5MXT
  Sat 15 3.00   Cippenham H W 5MXT
  Sun 16 2.30   Stoke Poges A W 5MXT
  Wed 19 6.30 OTL Univ of Reading H G 5MXT
  Sat 22 2.30 OTL Goring A W 3MXR
  Sun 23 3.00   Tilehurst H W 5MXT
  Wed 26 6.30   Three Mile Cross H G 5MXT
  Sat 29 ****   NO GAME **** **** ****
  Sun 30 2.30 OTL Henley on Thames A W 5MXT
July Wed 3 6.30 OTL Shiplake A G 5MXT
  Sat 6 3.00   Stanwell H W 4MXT
  Sun 7 3.00 OTL Univ of Reading A W 5MXT
  Wed 10 6.15   Prospect Park A G 5MXT
  Sat 13 3.00 OTL Palmer Park H W 5MXT
  Sun 14 2.30   Woodley A W 5MXT
  Wed 17 6.30   Bracknell H G 5MXT
  Sat 20 3.00   Desborough H W 6MXT
  Sun 21 3.00   Windsor Great Park A W 6MXT
  Wed 24 6.15   Wokingham A G 5MXT
  Sat 27 3.00 OTL Pangbourne H W 5MXT
  Sun 28 3.00   Hose Cup H G 2wd prs
  Wed 31 6.30   Three Mile Cross A G 5MXT
Aug Sat 3 2.30 OTL Burghfield A W 5MXT
  Sun 4 3.00   Horsell H W 5MXT
  Wed 7 6.15   Suttons H G 5MXT
  Fri 9 6.15   Castle Challenge H G TBA
  Sat 102:30
Maidenhead Thicket AW 5MXT
  Sun 11 3.00 OTL Maiden Erlegh H W 5MXT
  Wed 14 6.00   Prospect Park H G 5MXT
  Sat 17 2.30   Yateley A W 5MXT
  Sun 18 2.30   Twyford - Tasker Cup A W 4MXR
  Wed 21 6.00   Maidenhead Thicket A G 5MXT
  Sat 24 2.30   Farnborough Gate A W 5MXT
  Sun 25 2.30   Crowthorne RBL A G 3MXR
  Mon 26     Summer Bank Holiday      
  Wed 28 6.30   Suttons A G 5MXT
  Sat  31 3.00 OTL Goring H W 5MXT
Sep Sun 1 3.00   Farley Hill H W 5MXT
  Wed 4 ******   NO GAME ****** ****** ******
  Sat 7 TBA   FINALS DAY  H W  
  Sun 8 2.30   Cippenham A W 5MXT
  Wed 11 6.00   Desborough A G 6MXT
  Sat 14 3.00 OTL Henley on Thames H W 5MXT
  Sun 15 2.30   Stanwell A W 4MXT
  Wed 18 ******   NO GAME ****** ****** ******
  Sat  21 3.00   Stoke Poges H W 5MXT
  Sun 22 3.00   Captain v Chairman H G TBA